Posted by: katakataono | September 1, 2003

Aneh!

Pernah nggak merasa, kalau soul yang ada didalam diri sekarang seperti bukan kita yang biasa. Seperti ada soul orang lain didalam diri kita sendiri. Mending kalau bawa efek dan pengaruh yang baik, kalau jelek gmn?

Sekarang, yang bener2 gue rasain adalah perasaan tertekan. Tekanan ini menyiksa banget buat gue.😦


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: